A fatty oil obtained from the flesh of the coconut, used in cooking and in cosmetic products.
Market Prices of Coconut Oil
Get Newest Coconut Oil Posts via Email
You might also like
ASRB NET 2018 Admit Card released, download here
Social entrepreneur sets Naga tribes on path of progress
Agromet Advisory Service bulletin 12/18(23) Tuesday dt 20.03.2018 (PALAKKAD)
Dist panchayat budget comes with biggest estimates ever
e-NAM trading portal a boon to farmers
Water saver: Millet scores over rice
Setting an Awesome Example, This District Is Making All Its Govt. Offices Go Green!
© 2018 Adhish Technologies Private Ltd.